A Little Too Ironic, I Really Do Think

1 08 2016

London

And some other juicy, even if not ironic, pics.

Take us home, Alanis.


Actions

Information

21 responses

1 08 2016
jb

Another example of how the American Narrative dominates and poisons Europe.

1 08 2016
Hard Right

Welcome to Neoreaction….

1 08 2016
1 08 2016
The Gentle Grizzly

Noisy black people bore me.

3 08 2016
Olorin

Bruvva gah do sumpin waitin fo da welfare ta recharge. Git on worl staw. Bein activist, damn. Then git one dem nice big houses for BLM bruvvas, $165K salareez in edjimicashun. Squeaky weel an all.

1 08 2016
eah

“LOL”

1 08 2016
eah

1 08 2016
The Gentle Grizzly

If Rabbi Lieberman is anything but a rabbi to the Reform sect I will be very surprised. (There’re plenty of reasons I walked away from the faith, and rabbis like this are one of those reasons.)

1 08 2016
AnAnon

he is trolling.

1 08 2016
eah

Yes, it’s a troll account.

3 08 2016
Olorin

https://www.youtube.com/user/UristMcDJ

Rabbi Lieberman-Bergblattstein if you please.

1 08 2016
Hard Right

That’s funny. I see a murderer, a couple of rapists, and a bunch of thieves.

Is this the new Rorschach Test?

1 08 2016
countenance

Rorschachberg Test

1 08 2016
countenance

If they were white and had a rough countenance, he’d be seeing six incorrigible Nazis.

Little does he know or care that his favorite country can’t wait to deport these kinds of professionals and geniuses and it has already sterilized some of their women.

1 08 2016
countenance

We’re all asleep today, it’s Monday, Mondays suck, I get it.

If this store was on the first official day of a pair of Air Jordans going on sale, there would be a long line of blacks out there. And they might shoot and kill each other either over a pair of the shoes, or a place in line, or some stored up animosity, or somebody owed someone else some pocket change. Because black lives matter.

1 08 2016
Cecil

These comments are GREAT! Shocked that the Rabbi account hasn’t been shut down by Twitter for being too stereotypical and embarrassing to libs. It’s hilarious and better than anything in comedy clubs or on TV. Thanks!

1 08 2016
countenance

Yeah, I’m starting to think you’re right, he’s in the class of @OnMessageForHer and @DaUnduhfeeted

1 08 2016
Hard Right

He needs to stop posting the same shit over and over.

1 08 2016
Hard Right

1 08 2016
Cecil

Is this Krusty the Clown’s alter ego? Most folks may know him as Herschel Shmoikel Pinchas Yerucham Krustofsky on “The Simpsons.”

2 08 2016
Tim

Yeah and I turned a emotional disturbed Jew into a bacon and pork sausage eating fiend.

It's your dime, spill it. And also...NO TROLLS ALLOWED~!

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: